Farewell Golden Collectors' List/archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(Updated, improved header, changed isabelle's Discord to displayname) |
(Updated (using auto parser), added Invidious notice, polished text, moved table style to classes) |
||
Line 1:
{{Shortcut|[[CW:FWGL]]}}{{#setlogo:Frogeline.png}}
Obtaining {{ch|9|lf=1}}'s [[Golden Strawberry|Golden strawberry]] in ''[[Celeste]]'' is
This list was originally created by [[User:DJTom3|DJTom3]] but has been ported to the wiki by [[User:Celeste|Celeste (bureaucrat)]]. The original spreadsheet (for which the data is based
If you wish to be added to this list with verification, or removed from it, please contact <code>mystral_fox</code> on Discord. To do so, you should first join the [https://discord.gg/celeste official Celeste Discord server], and then {{Abbr|DM|direct message}} or ping her from there. Otherwise, feel free to leave a message on the [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}|associated talk page]] here if you wish to have yourself added (albeit unverified), your information corrected, or removed. If you would also like to request a name change for whatever reason, you may contact us/them for that as well.
This table can be sorted by clicking on the corresponding header cells. YouTube links are processed with {{w|Invidious}} to protect your privacy.
<!-- Please DO NOT SHOW THE NUMBER OF ENTRIES IN THIS LIST. This is to prevent this list from being associated with toxicity. -->
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! colspan="11" class="unsortable table-font" style="
|-
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
! colspan="1"
{{Ach|lennygold|Sep 12 2019|w|1|{{Ivd|BZsNg-8_xpw}}}}
{{Ach|Eenox|Sep 17 2019|w|1|{{Ivd|QUWEjHYgxZc}}}}
Line 223 ⟶ 225:
{{Ach|TSMadness|July 13 2021|w|1|{{Ivd|ebUIff8pQEg}}}}
{{Ach|YellowRelic|July 14 2021|w|1|{{Ivd|agb4nI4Gpyk}}}}
{{Ach|休如是|July 14 2021|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1544y127yL Bilibili]|rep=1}}
{{Ach|laugrimm|Jul 17 2021|w|0|[https://www.reddit.com/r/celestegame/comments/omdxy5/i_did_it_farewell_golden_strawberry_in_11766/ Reddit]|reason=<ref group="note" name="DocReddit"/>}}
{{Ach|Luqualizer|July 18 2021|w|1|{{Ivd|Iqd--NRfafw}}}}
Line 491 ⟶ 493:
{{Ach|schnippi|12-06-2023|w|1|{{Ivd|IaT17nNebnM}}|last=0|berries=112}}
{{Ach|AshleyTheAsteroid|14-06-2023|w|1|{{Ivd|Yn5jXS8qcYQ}}|last=0|berries=191}}
{{Ach|Le Fay|June 20, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|9aRVSrhyEqw}}}}
{{Ach|HexaCach|June 20, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|glwXX8lQN98}}}}
{{Ach|Zeya|June 20, 2023|w|1|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1851089591 Twitch]|last=0|berries=198}}
{{Ach|reduci4|June 23, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Go4y1P794/ Bilibili]|last=0|berries=199}}
{{Ach|yippiy.txt|June 24, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|47LuMHSGwng}}}}
{{Ach|CherryJam|June 30, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|qKe8XgGGHv8}}|last=0|berries=193}}
{{Ach|Vireth|July 1, 2023|w|1|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1860878490 Twitch]}}
{{Ach|kazoeru|July 2, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|Z2Tr9HBZYO0}}}}
{{Ach|math12346|July 3, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|wYmq1T_hio0}}}}
{{Ach|Jwnee|July 4, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|VFZ6-KIosPk}}}}
{{Ach|SpaceCat|July 5, 2023|n|1|{{Ivd|lOqkAmTH5IQ}}|keys=1}}
{{Ach|MoNoDi|July 6, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|qE60BM6R608}}}}
{{Ach|calamityalix|July 7, 2023|w|1|[https://twitter.com/calamityalix_/status/1677559486309978112 Twitter]}}
{{Ach|Vladimir|July 8, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|nRFUjpH22HM}}}}
{{Ach|rewauyfckjhb|July 9, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1BX4y1n7Ae/ Bilibili]}}
{{Ach|Marflow|July 9, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|XvoqjqgMcVU}}|mb=1|keytroll=5}}
{{Ach|我只是路过|July 9, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Bs4y1679M/ Bilibili]|last=0|berries=193}}
{{Ach|susposter|July 10, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|lEMb_5NxzE4}}|mb=1}}
{{Ach|Alyx666|July 14, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|SmcTX8JqJBA}}}}
{{Ach|白羽喆 |July 17, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Nx4y1d78r/ Bilibili]}}
{{Ach|MisterCofia|July 18, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|xYQaRLGHu18}}}}
{{Ach|筱筱|July 19, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1zu4y1S73r/ Bilibili]|last=0|berries=188}}
{{Ach|Sir Jiggle|July 20, 2023|n|1|{{Ivd|23WW9Wz7_ho}}|part=1}}
{{Ach|天灵虹羽TW|July 20, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Sh4y117DV/ Bilibili]}}
{{Ach|DCRedKing|July 21, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|gi7e7cHlR6U}}}}
{{Ach|ZEnryco|July 21, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|xRvbkVYuiy0}}}}
{{Ach|AhmadSab|July 22, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|hNr8ozfJUfE}}|mb=1}}
{{Ach|Mejoris|July 23, 2023|w|1|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FXzupgGnSirfpqMS_0zqJrvJnO8UQKHx/view Google Drive]}}
{{Ach|willy|July 24, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|mUZLFZNclxw}}}}
{{Ach|izumanio|July 25, 2023|n|1|{{Ivd|7eUReVU6i20}}}}
{{Ach|Billibix|July 28, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|RDI_lyziMNQ}}}}
{{Ach|ヤドカリさん|July 30, 2023|p|1|{{Ivd|R411KuUK8Jo}}}}
{{Ach|wucstdio|July 31, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1J94y1e7Cz/ Bilibili]}}
{{Ach|JackTheWack|August 2, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|nVqo19m5CwM}}|last=0|berries=191}}
{{Ach|lzj_luobo233 |August 5, 2023|w|1|[https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1uj411r7hJ/ Bilibili]}}
{{Ach|lafa|August 7, 2023|p|1|{{Ivd|UMFuXobSak4}}}}
{{Ach|cheesy31|August 7, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|jnh5ohNR0Ao}}}}
{{Ach|jan Pilesu|August 9, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|VpEd4ynn4Wk}}|last=0|berries=198}}
{{Ach|JWhitePWC|August 9, 2023|w|1|{{Ivd|C7qQqwkzHw4}}}}
|-
|}
|